Please note: Event details are subject to change. Event dates are displayed for Australia time zones.

Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Upcoming Events

Events List Navigation

May 2018

Yokkao Next Generation

May 26
Marrickville Town Hall, 303 Marrickville Rd
Marrickville, NSW 2204 Australia
+ Google Map

MUAY THAI EVENT Fight Card: Spencer Yokkao Saenchai Gym vs Singpayak PTJ Rhyse Saliba vs Ching Soot Raaeng Geert Tao Taweejit Angel Gym vs Josh Tonna Brad Curtain vs Conor O'Flaherty Jessica Neville vs Fatima Ebdallaoui Patrick Ribetro vs Andy Tung *Last Updated: 21 April 2018

Find out more »

Eternal MMA 34 (Fight Card and Ticket Information)

May 26
Italian Club, 217-225 Fitzgerald Street
Perth, Western Australia 6000 Australia
+ Google Map
Eternal MMA Logo

Fight Card (Pro): Daniel Jones vs. Bevan O'Malley Anthony Drilich vs. Michael Manny Cameron Murcutt vs. John Martin Fraser Luke Jones vs. Nicko Flessas Mark Familari vs. Hayden Harbutt Jesse Armstrong vs. Junior Moe Fight Card (Amateur): James Wong vs. Jack Macklin Kristy Obst vs. Christina Jurjevic Pablo Torrealba vs. Joel Danger Cody Haddon vs. Thyren Westerhein Liam Hoskin vs. Darcy Spowart Aaren McConnell vs. Jamie Hunt Stefan Pietroapolo vs. Dane Cross Yury Bone vs. Chad Freeman Tickets available via…

Find out more »

Knees of Fury 70

May 26 @ 5:00 pm - 11:30 pm
Dom Polski Centre, 232 Angas St
Adelaide, South Australia 5000 Australia
+ Google Map

MUAY THAI EVENT Fight Card: Hugh O'Donnell vs Mathew Stevens Dion Beattie vs Trent Spacie Shannon Gardiner vs Carly Gangell Matt Bice vs Doug Lloyd Timmy Tse vs Anthony Gilbert Margarite Butcher vs Janelle Adamczyk Kristen Waterman vs Jade Dowse Stephanie Walton vs Shannon Tillbrook Feleti Paseka vs Josh Itscovich Cody Bradshaw vs Anthony Valante Benjamin James vs Gregory Shannon Lillian Johnson vs Mia Perreotta Talia Pranskunas vs Mel Shenton *Last Updated: 23 May 2018

Find out more »

Triumphant Muay Thai Series: 4

May 27
Oakland Marriot City Centre, 1001 Broadway
Oakland, CA 94607 United States
+ Google Map

MUAY THAI EVENT Fight Card: Naruepol Fairtex vs Eddie Farrell (Australia) *Last Updated: 6 February 2018

Find out more »

UFC Fight Night 130: Thompson vs. Till

May 28
Echo Arena Liverpool, United Kingdom + Google Map

Fight Card: Stephen Thompson vs. Darren Till Neil Magny vs. TBA Arnold Allen vs. Mads Burnell Makwan Amirkhani vs. Jason Knight Manny Bermudez vs. Davey Grant Eric Spicely vs. Darren Stewart Claudio Henrique da Silva vs. Nordine Taleb Tom Breese vs. Daniel Kelly (Australia) Don Madge vs. David Teymur Molly McCann vs. Gillian Robertson Trevor Smith vs. Elias Theodorou Brad Scott vs. Salim Touahri Lina Lansberg vs. Gina Mazany * Last Updated: 12/05/2018

Find out more »
June 2018

Domination 20

June 2
Serpentine Jarrahdale Community Recreation Centre Byford , WA Australia + Google Map

MUAY THAI EVENT Fight Card: Toby Smith vs Sam Gough (UK) WKN World Super Middleweight Title Roy Wills vs Jordan Godtfredsen WKN World Title Eliminator Tyler Hardcastle vs Puk Bank vs Conrad Furlan Gary Cairns vs Mitch Holder Ben Cant vs Duk Alex Roberts vs Alex James WKN Western Australian Title Stephan Lottering vs Misagh Nirouzi Eddy Duva vs Stephan Kirk Leo Nguyen vs Walter Lara Cian Logheed vs Jason Tran Dave Flanagan vs Craig Hearden Dylan Thorpe vs Drew Heoley…

Find out more »

King In The Ring – Super Middleweight 8 Man Tournament

June 8
Te Rauparaha Arena, 17 Parumoana St
Porirua, 5024 New Zealand
+ Google Map

KICKBOXING EVENT Fight Card: Super Middleweight 8-Man Tournament ‘Slick’ Vic Mechkov TBA Alexi Serepisos vs Pettawee Sor Kittachai Aaron Cole vs Jon Anderson Ty Williams vs Tony Angelov *Last Updated: 4 May 2018

Find out more »

UFC 225

June 10
United Center, 1901 West Madison Street
Chicago, IL United States
+ Google Map

Fight Card: Robert Whittaker (c) (Australia) vs. Yoel Romero - Middleweight Title Rafael dos Anjos vs. Colby Covington Alistair Overeem vs. Curtis Blaydes Andrei Arlovski vs. Tai Tuivasa (Australia) CM Punk vs. Mike Jackson Holly Holm vs. Megan Anderson (Australia) Ricardo Lamas vs. Mirsad Bektić Joseph Benavidez vs. Sergio Pettis Clay Guida vs. Bobby Green Cláudia Gadelha vs. Carla Esparza Rashad Evans vs. Anthony Smith Rashad Coulter vs. Allen Crowder Mike Santiago vs. Dan Ige * Last Updated: 12/05/2018

Find out more »

*CANCELLED* Brace 54

June 15
TBA, Sydney, TBA
Sydney, New South Wales Australia
+ Google Map
Brace MMA

MMA EVENT Fight Card: Cameron Rowston vs. Ben Alloway Joel Vigors vs. Dean Maxwell Shaw Dean vs. Grant Brechney Mike Taylor vs. Robby Lara Andy Or vs. TBA Joel Downey-Cave vs. Ethan Thomas Jack Thorburn vs. TBA Lincoln Bendall-Moon vs. TBA *Last Updated: 27 April 2018

Find out more »

Absolute Championship Berkut (ACB) 88 Brisbane

June 16
Sleeman Sports Complex Chandler, Queenland 4155 Australia + Google Map
Absolute Championship Berkut Logo

Fight Card: Thiago Silva vs. Chris Camozzi Luke Barnatt vs. Karol Celinski Brett Cooper vs. Adam Townsend Tanner Boser vs. Chase Gormley Calln Potter vs. Marcin Held EJ Brooks vs. Steven Kennedy Corey Nelson vs. Mindaugas Veržbickas Shannon Ross vs. Charlie Alaniz Andrew Fisher vs. Luis Palomino Narek Avagyan vs. Raymison Bruno Adrian Diaz vs. Frantz Slioa Radolfo Vieira vs. TBA Alan Philpott vs. Gustavo Falciroli Trent Girdham vs. Kyle Reyes * Last Updated: 24 May 2018

Find out more »

UFC Fight Night 132 Singapore

June 23
Singapore Indoor Stadium, 2 Stadium Walk
Singapore, 397691 Singapore
+ Google Map

Fight Card: Donald Cerrone vs. Leon Edwards Tyson Pedro (Australia) vs. Ovince Saint Preux Shinsho Anzai vs. Jake Matthews (Australia)  Jessica-Rose Clark (Australia) vs. Jessica Eye Jenel Lausa vs. Ashkan Mokhtarian (Australia)  Naoki Inoue vs. Matt Schnell Nadia Kassem (Australia) vs. Yan Xiaonan Hector Aldana vs. Song Kenan Rolando Dy vs. Shane Young (New Zealand) Felipe Arantes vs. Song Yadong Teruto Ishihara vs. Petr Yan Daichi Abe vs. Li Jingliang

Find out more »
July 2018

The Ultimate Fighter 27 Finale

July 7
T-Mobile Arena, 3780 S Las Vegas Blvd
Las Vegas, NV 89158 United States
+ Google Map

Fight Card: Brad Tavares vs. Israel Adesanya (New Zealand) TUF 27 Lightweight Tournament Final TUF 27 Featherweight Tournament Final Alessio Di Chirico vs. Julian Marquez Roxanne Modafferi vs. Barb Honchak Montana De La Rosa vs. Rachael Ostovich Matt Bessette vs. Steven Peterson * Last Updated: 12/05/2018

Find out more »

Urban Fight Night 16 (Fight Card and Ticket Information)

July 8
Whitlam Leisure Centre, 90a Memorial Avenue
Liverpool, NSW 2170 Australia
+ Google Map

Fight Card: TBA * Last Updated 27/04/2018 Tickets: http://www.ticketebo.com.au/urbanfightnight15

Find out more »

UFC Fight Night 133: Dos Santos vs. Ivanov

July 15
CenturyLink Arena, 233 S Capitol Blvd
Boise, ID United States
+ Google Map

Fight Card: Alexander Volkanovski (Australia) vs. Darren Elkins

Find out more »

Hex Fight Series 16 (Fight Card and Ticket Information)

July 28
TBA, Western Australia
Hex Fight Series

MMA EVENT Fight Card: TBA *Last Updated: 28 December 2017

Find out more »
+ Export Events