Please note: Event details are subject to change. Event dates are displayed for Australia time zones.

Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Upcoming Events › Internationals

Events List Navigation

August 2017

Bellator 182

August 26
Turning Stone Casino, Verona, NY United States + Google Map
Bellator Logo

MMA EVENT Fight Card: Andrey Koreshkov vs. Chidi Njokuani Fernando Gonzalez vs. Brennan Ward A.J. McKee vs. Blair Tugman Veta Arteaga vs. Bruna Ellen Georgi Karakhanyan vs. Daniel Pineda Arlene Blencowe (Australia) vs. Sinead Kavanagh Henry Corrales vs. Noad Lahat Ricky Rainey vs. Marc Stevens Kevin Casey vs. Chris Honeycutt Kate Jackson vs. Colleen Schneider Matt Secor vs. T.J. Summer Philipe Lins vs. Vadim Nemkov Tom Regal vs. Kastriot Xhema Brandon Polcare vs. Mike Taylor Joey Davis vs. Justin Roswell…

Find out more »

Dana White’s Tuesday Night Contender Series 8

August 30
The Ultimate Fighter Gym, Las Vegas, NV United States + Google Map

MMA EVENT Fight Card: Matt Frevola vs. Jose Flores Elias Urbina vs. Bevon Lewis Allen Crowder vs. Dontale Mayes Janay Harding (Australia) vs. Kelly McGill Adam Antolin vs. Casey Kenney *Last Updated: 17 August 2017

Find out more »
September 2017

UFC Fight Night 115: Struve vs Volkov

September 2
Ahoy Rotterdam, Ahoyweg 10
Rotterdam, South Holland 3084 Netherlands
+ Google Map

MMA EVENT Fight Card: Stefan Struve vs. Alexander Volkov Leon Edwards vs. Bryan Barberena Germaine de Randaime vs. Marion Reneau Siyar Bahadurzada vs. Rob Wilkinson (Australia) Francimar Barroso vs. Aleksandar Rakic Marcos Rogerio de Lima vs. Saparbek Safarov Rustam Khabilov vs. Des Green Bojan Mihajlovic vs. Abdul-Kerim Edilov Zabit Magomedsharipov vs. Nick Hein Mairbek Taisumov vs. Felipe Silva Darren Till vs. Bojan Velickovic *Last Updated: 3 August 2017

Find out more »

UFC 215: Johnson vs Borg

September 9
Rogers Place, 300 – 10214 104 Ave NW
Edmonton, Alberta T5J 0H6 Canada
+ Google Map

MMA EVENT Fight Card (Pro): Demetrious Johnson (c) vs. Ray Borg - UFC flyweight title Amanda Nunes (c) vs. Valentina Shevchenko - UFC women's bantamweight title Junior Dos Santos vs. Francis Ngannou Neil Magny vs. Rafael dos Anjos Jeremy Stephens vs. Gilbert Melendez Henry Cejudo vs. Wilson Reis Ilir Latifi vs. Tyson Pedro (Australia) Sara McMann vs. Ketlen Vieira Gavin Tucker vs. Rick Glenn Ashlee Evans-Smith vs. Sarah Moras Luis Henrique Barbosa de Oliveira vs. Arjan Bhullar Kajan Johnson vs.…

Find out more »
+ Export Events