Please note: Event details are subject to change. Event dates are displayed for Australia time zones.

Loading Events

Upcoming Events › Internationals

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

March 2019

Bellator 219

March 30
Pechanga Resort Casino Temecula, CA United States

MMA EVENT Fight Card: Saad Awad vs. Brandon Girtz Shane Kruchten vs. Daniel Straus Mike Jasper vs. Andrey Koreshkov Keith Berry vs. Joe Schilling A.J. Matthews vs. David Rickels Shawn Bunch vs. Dominic Mazzotta Joshua Jones vs. Darren Smith Jr. Janay Harding (Australia) vs. Marina Mokhnatkina * Last Updated: 13/03/2019

Find out more »

One Championship: A New Era

March 31
Ryogoku Kokugikan, Tokyo, 1 Chome-3-28 Yokoami, Sumida
Toyko, 130-8640 Japan

Fight Card: Eduard Folayang (c) vs. Shinya Aoki - One Championship lightweight title Angela Lee (c) vs. Jin Nan Xiong - One Championship women's strawweight title Aung La NSang (c) vs. Ken Hasegawa - One Championship middleweight title Kevin Belingon (c) vs. Bibiano Fernandes - One Championship bantamweight title Eddie Alvarez vs. Timofey Nastyukhin Demetrious Johnson vs. Yuya Wakamatsu - Flyweight tournament Ivanildo Delfino vs. Tatsumitsu Wada - Flyweight tournament Reece McLaren (Australia) vs. Kairat Akhmetov - Flyweight tournament Danny…

Find out more »

April 2019

ONE Championship: Roots of Honor

April 12
Mall of Asia Arena, 1300 Pasay City
Pasay, Metro Manila Philippines
+ Google Map

MMA EVENT Fight Card: Martin Nguyen (Australia) (c) vs. Narantungalag Jadambaa - Lightweight Title Fight Yosuke Saruta vs. Joshua Pacio * Last Updated: 13/03/2019

Find out more »

UFC 236 – Holloway vs Poirier

April 14
State Farm Arena Atlanta, GA United States

MMA EVENT Fight Card: Max Holloway vs. Dustin Poirier - UFC interim lightweight title Kelvin Gastelum vs. Israel Adesanya (New Zealand) - UFC interim middleweight title Eryk Anders vs. Khalik Rountree Poliana Botelho vs. Paige VanZant Alexandre Pantoja vs. Wilson Reis Montel Jackson vs. Andre Soukhamthath Nikita Krylov vs. Ovince Saint Preux Boston Salmon vs. Khalid Taha * Last Updated: 26 February 2019

Find out more »

May 2019

UFC 237

May 12
Jeunesse Arena, Av. Embaixador Abelardo Bueno, 3401
Barra da Tijuca, Rio de Janeiro 22775-040 Brazil

MMA EVENT Fight Card: Rose Namajunas (c) vs. Jessica Andrade - Women's Strawweight Title Jose Aldo vs. Alex Volkanovski (Australia) Anderson Silva vs. Jared Cannonier Antonio Rogerio Nogueira vs. Ryan Spann Bethe Correia vs. Irene Aldanda Thiago Alves vs. Laureano Staropoli Warlley Alves vs. Alberto Mina B.J. Penn vs. Clay Guida Said Nurmagomedov vs. Raoni Barcelos Jessica-Rose Clark (Australia) vs. Talita Bernardo Wu Yunan vs. Luana Carolina * Last Updated: 20 March 2019

Find out more »
+ Export Events