Please note: Event details are subject to change. Event dates are displayed for Australia time zones.

Loading Events

Past Events › WA

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

July 2013

Bragging Rights 6

July 27, 2013

K-Oz Entertainment: Bragging Rights 6 Date: Saturday, 27 July 2013 Fight Card (Pro): Brogan Anderson vs Joe Muir  Ben Nguyen vs Shantaram Maharaj Chris Indich vs Dom Harrison Campbell Fight Card (Amateur): Mitch O'Dowd vs Luke Armstrong Nate Jones vs Dan Jones Rachel Sheridan vs Pia Rosenkrantz David Jenkins vs Hassani Soidrou Luke Hammond vs Dean Abramo Sean Bow vs Luke Jones Bragging Rights 6 ResultsLast Updated: 27 July 2013

Find out more »

July 2015

Eternal MMA 11

July 25, 2015
Italian Club, 217-225 Fitzgerald Street
Perth, Western Australia 6000 Australia
+ Google Map
Eternal MMA Logo

Eternal MMA 11 Date: Saturday, 25 July 2015 Fight Card (A-Class): Ryan Gray vs Bowen Cornish Dai Jenkins vs Dean Abramo Mick Addison vs Harley Howe Mitch Martin vs Ryan Robertson Fight Card (B-Class): Jargo Aniste vs Justin Hickey Mikal Joubert vs Axel Bonal Helaina Wright vs Kim Piper Torren Honda vs Mark Familiari Jake Newton vs Cody Fitzgerald Dean Foley vs Joel Hogan Dishon Ravindran vs Stevie Aull Last Updated: 21 July 2015

Find out more »

September 2015

Bragging Rights 7

September 27, 2015
State Netball Centre, 200 Selby Street
Jolimont, Western Australia 6014 Australia
+ Google Map

Bragging Rights 7 Date: Sunday, 27 September 2015 Fight Card: Kazuma Maruyama vs Glenn Sparv – Welterweight Title Fight Gustavo Falciroli vs Jun Paderna – Bantamweight Title Fight Kai Kara-France vs Shantaram Maharaj – Flyweight Title Fight Callan Potter vs David Vergers Genah Fabian vs Jo Jo Obolevics Jamie Van Der Kuiji vs Aldin Bates Samuel Petit vs Haidyn Eli-Hanford Bry Chown vs Torren Honda Darren Palmer vs Axel Bona   Last Updated: 25/9/2015

Find out more »

November 2015

Eternal MMA 13

November 20, 2015
Italian Club, 217-225 Fitzgerald Street
Perth, Western Australia 6000 Australia
+ Google Map
Eternal MMA Logo

Fight Card (Pro): Ryan Gray vs Myles Simpson Dai Jenkins vs James Cristopolous James McGlashan vs Nick Wood Fight Card (Amateur): Jack Della vs Cam McGuire Chris Coyle vs Mark Familari Justin Hickey vs Hayden Eli Handford Craig Noras vs Kris Kemps Ben Wynne vs Andrew Murray Jazz Klumpp vs Jess Napier Dan Woodham vs Lian Van Dongen * Last Updated: 19 November 2015

Find out more »

February 2016

CDL Supercard

February 12, 2016
Italian Club, 217-225 Fitzgerald Street
Perth, Western Australia 6000 Australia
+ Google Map

Fight Card (Pro): Boxing - Albert Howell vs Jamie Weetch Boxing - Brandon Ogilvie vs Petchthongchai Sirimongkolgym Boxing - Komkit Chanawong vs Youssef Dib Boxing - Nathaniel May vs Ruben Manakane Muay-Thai - Alex Amoroso vs Dechsak Sangmorakot Muay-Thai - Steph Glew vs Genah Fabian Muay-Thai - Kim Townsend vs Petchbenja Onesongchaigym Muay-Thai -Mark Familari vs Eddy Duva MMA - Ryan Robertson vs Stephen Erceg

Find out more »

March 2016

Eternal MMA 15

March 12, 2016
Italian Club, 217-225 Fitzgerald Street
Perth, Western Australia 6000 Australia
+ Google Map
Eternal MMA

Fight Card (A Class): Mick Addison vs Orcun As Luke Jones vs Nicko Flessas Nick Wood vs Antonio Caruso Jack Della Maddelena vs Aldin Bates Alex Bonal vs Raaziv Naresh Fight Card (B Class): Jesse Armstrong vs James Cristopoulos Eoin Duggan vs Mark Familari Brodie Paino vs Justin Hickey Jamie Vo vs Bry Chown *Last Updated: 12 March 2016

Find out more »

July 2016

Eternal MMA 18

July 9, 2016
Italian Club, 217-225 Fitzgerald Street
Perth, Western Australia 6000 Australia
+ Google Map
Eternal MMA Logo

Fight Card (Pro): Damien Fraser vs. Aldin Bates Stephan Friedrich vs. Dean Abramo Richard Lockett vs. Ryan Robertson Ryan Gray vs. Nicko Flessas Marcus McKeever vs. James Cristopoulos Fight Card (Amateur): Jake Newton vs. Stephen Erceg Jesse Armstrong vs. Jack McManus Ihsan Ahmedi vs. Justin Hickey Andrew Murray vs. Mark Familari *Last Updated: 8 July 2016

Find out more »
+ Export Events