Please note: Event details are subject to change. Event dates are displayed for Australia time zones.

Loading Events

Upcoming Events › All Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

October 2019

ONE: Dawn of Valor

October 25
Istora Senayan, Jl. Pintu Satu Senayan
Senayan, Central Jakarta 10270 Indonesia

Fight Card: Zebaztian Kadestam (c) vs. Kiamrian Abbasov - One welterweight title Regian Eersel (c) vs. Nieky Holzkien - One Super Series lightweight kickboxing title John Lineker vs. Muin Gafurov Tsogookhuu Amarsanaa vs. Anthony Caruso (Australia) Mark Abelardo (New Zealand) vs. Ayideng Jumayi Johnny Nunez vs. Kazuki Tokudome Eko Roni Saputra vs. Kaji Ebin Priscilla Gaol vs. Bozhena Antoniyar Rudy Augustian vs. Abro Fernandes Egi Rozten vs. Eipitua Siregar Adi Paryanto vs. Angelo Bimoadji Adrian Mattheis vs. Stefer Rahardian *Last…

Find out more »

November 2019

Eternal MMA 49 (Fight Card and Ticket Information)

November 1 @ 7:00 pm - 11:30 pm UTC+10
Southport Sharks AFL Club, Cnr Musgrave & Olsen Ave
Southport, QLD 4215 Australia

MMA EVENT Fight Card (Pro): David Martinez (c) vs. Josh Togo - Eternal lightweight title Michael Tobin vs. Diego Pereira Brentin Mumford vs. Paul Franchi Chelsea Hackett vs. Nicole Szepesvary Dimps Gillies vs. Jimmy O'Brien Rafael Vilches vs. Cody Watego Tickets available via Event Brite *Last Updated: 1 October 2019

Find out more »

Diamondback Fighting Championship 9 (Fight Card and Ticket Information)

November 3
William Magarey Room, Adelaide Oval, War Memorial Drive
North Adelaide, South Australia 5006 Australia

MMA EVENT Fight Card (Pro): Shane Mitchell vs. Hoshi Friedrich Brando Pericic vs. Ricky Beichon Brad Walley vs. Ryan Robertson Amira Hafizovic vs. Sarah Archer Fight Card (Amateur): Anthony Pugliese vs. Cody Haddon Jakob Barohn vs. Evan Glikos Caleb Sims vs. Jack Hayes Travis May vs. Tim Rogers Tickets via www.diamondbackfc.com * Last Updated: 18 September 2019

Find out more »

Bellator 233

November 9
WinStar World Casino, 777 Casino Ave
Thackerville, OK United States

Main Card: John Salter vs. Costerllo van Steenis Muhammed Lawal vs. Andrew Kapel Leslie Smith vs. Arlene Blencowe (Australia) Tyrell Fortune vs. Timothy Johnson Preliminary Card: Christian Edwards vs. Cesar Gutierrez Kyle Crutchmer vs. Antonio Jones *Event is Saturday, 9 November AEDT

Find out more »

UFC Fight Night 163: dos Santos vs Volkov

November 10
CSKA Arena Moscow, Russian Federation

Fight Card: Junior dos Santos vs. Alexander Volkov Zabit Magomedsharipov vs. Calvin Kattar Anthony Rocco Martin vs. Ramazan Emeev Shamil Gamzatov vs. Klidson Abreu Ed Herman vs. Gadzhimurad Antigulov Abubakar Nurmagomedov vs. David Zawada Grigorii Popov vs. Davey Grant Maomed Ankalaev vs. Dalcha Lungiambula Roman Kopylov vs. Karl Roberson Zelim Imadaev vs. Danny Roberts Vinc Pichel vs. Alexander Yakovlev Jessica-Rose Clark (Australia) vs. Pannie Kianzad *Fight Card per Tapology. Last Updated: 20 September 2019

Find out more »

Gladiators Cage Fighting 8 (Fight Card & Ticket Information)

November 30
St Marys Band Club, St Marys Band Club, St Marys, NSW, Australia

MMA EVENT Fight Card (Pro): TBC Fight Card (Amateur): TBC Ticket sales to be confirmed *Last Updated: 18 September 2019

Find out more »

December 2019

New Generation Cage Series 4 (Fight Card and Ticket Information)

December 13
Norths Leagues Club, Abbott St
Cammeray, NSW 2062 Australia

MMA EVENT Fight Card (Pro): TBC Fight Card (Amateur): TBC Tickets available at the door *Last Updated: 5 August 2019

Find out more »

March 2020

Gladstone Fight Night 3 (Fight Card and Ticket Information)

March 27, 2020
Gladstone Entertainment Centre, 56 Goondoon St
Gladstone, QLD 4680 Australia

MMA EVENT MMA (Pro): TBC MMA (Amateur): TBC Ticket details to be confirmed * Last Updated: 1 August 2019

Find out more »
+ Export Events